confusedapprentice:

lumi-cant-stop:

br33zymilq:

phlying-squirrel:

grey-lysander:

skylagamingv2:

burningyetbeautifuldaydreams:

skylagamingv2:

dasjansel:

you-are-a-bitch-ass-cunt:

jaqulee-paint:

angelsdoexist:

fangirlberry:

trucbiduleschouettes:

catneylang:

sideisms:

broadwaytheanimatedseries:

pastel-patton123:

amazable01:

starsfightback:

alexross123:

anachronistic-cat:

fandomsandanythingelse:

imnotverycareful:

cthebooklover:

allthefandoms-hp-hg-pj:

feysand-rowaelin-worshiper:

highlady-of-slytherin:

aelinarcheroncursebreaker:

arz28art:

i-just-punched-malfoy:

katatles-the-fish:

ghostly-insane-artist:

aquilacalvitium:

dragon-of-creation:

kimmyhunter:

tmitidstuf:

sanderschilds:

neatatom:

veronicasummersfelton:

arielinthebluebox:

silverangel58:

spooky-daddy-jim:

twentyonepilotsfanblogg:

chileandeppresedteenager:

angsty-firefli:

briezyirwin:

ilovebender101:

sorta-phantastic:

alltimephanuniverse:

ifeelspecial-youare:

panfornoman:

dead-nightingale:

moudcloud:

existentailllama:

freakydemonclown:

gamerman2002:

liljujuchan:

clickstarcookie:

i-am-a-pile-of-trash:

suckmyicelandick:

constellation-salad:

dazzling-phan:

aufandomlover:

capri-sunqueen:

just-a-slytherin-with-salt:

tree-of-blue-squirrel:

snovolovac:

rattling-the-stars-in-a-tardis:

madamelibrarian:

soubidou:

multifandom-hoes:

iamatrashfan:

iamatrashfan:

monstersofmemory:

charliejamesnovak:

conniemcfalcon:

thegamerkangaroo:

m4dh4ttey266:

zaku-kazu:

mild-creativity:

ameliapondandrory:

ringo-smile:

yaoi-online:

janaya7609:

yaoi-totally-my-life:

ash-asr:

small-town-ink:

romanoscurl:

inafantasy-wby:

theartofwazzing:

maria-ruta:

bluetiesandflannelshirts:

maria-ruta:

hamburgergod:

maria-ruta:

schottishy:

m-i-y-u-k-i-nyaa:

daitoshi:

all-canadian-striderp:

cheese3d:

cheese3d:

image

anyone please ask your crush out like this

image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image

The thrilling answer

no they need to kiss out behind the school!!!!

oops my hand slipped

nexttttt pleaseee 😀

Come on guys add on to this tumblr needs this to be a comic series

I was asked for doing this, so I did

BAM!

I’m out of ideas! XD

next?

THIS IS TOO CUTE I CAN’T LEAVE IT ALONE I’M SORRY

OHHHHHHHHHH MYYYYY GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOODDDDD!!!!!!!

LOOOK ATT THIIIIS!!!!

LOOOOK ATTT THIIIISS!!!!

80

NEEEXT!!!!!

IT HAD TO BE DONE:

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARRRGHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

*O*

OH MY GOOD!!!!!

ThAT’S IT!!!!

#0o0#

image
image
image
image

so yeah

I LOVE THIS

REBLOGGED THIS TWICE

I have a need…..I must add to this…

still waiting for the smut

C’mon guys… it needs some smut

THIS NEEDS TO CONTINUE

SOMEONE PLEASE CONTINUE IT

Not so perfect but still perfect first date

HOLY SHIT I LOVE THIS WITH MY ENTIRE HEART

O HECk IT GOT bETtEr

OMG, THIS IS PERFECT 💖

notes/letters=the most intimate gesture!

THERES MORE

I reblogged this like a year and a half ago and IT CONTINUES!? 

ITS BACK OMG

Omg it’s here!

THIS CUTE I WANNA CONTINUE IT

Ok I tried because this is so cute 

OH MY GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOODDDDDDDFFDFF

IT GOT EVEN BETTER OMG

This has to be the most adorable thing I’ve seen today. 

This gave me so many happy and cute feels

every time this circles back there’s always more, I love you all 

this warms my heart on so many levels ❤

ITS BACK

I’m just sitting here

Hitting my knee

Squealing and smiling omfg

this is now a tumblr web comic, who knows when the next upate is, all we know is its gonna be fucking amazing when it happens 

best thing ever

image
image

Traditional style (Sorry the picture quality is really bad) but here is my (super short) update!!

(The text says : Movie? I won’t be late!)

image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image
image

my contribution!

This is beautiful

Love it

OMG I REMEMBER THIS!!! AND THIS IS SO LONG NOW AND SO ADORABLE!!! I LOVE ALL THE DIFFERENT ART STYLES!!

I love this so much. For multiple reasons. One all of the different art styles. Two I have been seen this post around Tumblr ever since I first came here. And three ever since I first came it’s been getting longer and better ever cents!

This is some cute shit

This has been here since the start of my blog and it’s one of my favourite posts that I had on my dash and it still is

Even after all this time I’m so invested in this

I

I AM SPEECHLESS

I love this so much😭😭😭

thiS IS THE ABSOLUTE MOST ADORABLE THING EVER XD

THIS IS SO CUTE I’M ACTUALLY SCREAMING

I’M SCREAMING

I’m crying and dying and screaming how is this possible

IT GOT BETTER!!!!!

BOI THIS IS SO FREAKING GOOD!

MY HEART

I want more

This definitely needs to be continued!!

Am I too late to join? 😀

@neatatom @apitnobaka @noknmni

@veronicasummersfelton why not?

My hand slipped 

MORE PLS!!!!!!

HOW DO I SUBSCRIBE TO THIS THREAD

my favourite thing, artists of tumblr untiting to create a comic about high school notes gay love story

MORE PLEASE!

tagging all my artist friends who need to see this @takaraphoenix @dragon-of-creation @spider999now @shirmir @noksindra

I don’t have self control

THIS IS THE CUTEST SHIT I’VE EVER SEEN! DO MORE DO MORE DO MORE!!

YES HELLO IM CRYING

itS BACK!!

There’s so much more AAAHHHH

I’m just gonna add something real quick 😆

Hurry someone add something please 😭😭

AHHHHH this is so adorable 😍

SOMEONE PLEASE ADD SOMETHING MY HEART IS SOARING THIS IS ADORABLE! 😍

THIS IS SO CUTE😍😍

@highwarlockofhogsmeade LOOK!! SO MUCH MORE CUTENESS FROM THE LAST TIME

This is the best

IT’S BACK

this was here when i first came and it’s back and better than ever

I WILL NEVER NOT REBLOG THIS!!!

*screeches*

I AM IN LOVE!!!

THIS IS STILL GOING ON I AM IN LOVE

I CANT BELIVE ITS STILL GOING ON PLZ SOMEONE ADD ONTO THIS PLZ

Muses Wishlist: The premise with the locker notes and one not having a cell phone.

fuck i love this thread

I love this so much. Both the adorable boys and how a good portion of the artists on tumlr keep going “Oops, my hand slipped~” AND MAKING IT BETTER.

omg. there is more and it is BETTER EFERY TIME I SEE IT

Saw this and thought it was to cute not to reblog

I’m dying.

no.

too late I’m dead SO CUTE!!!!

IT UPDATED, YEEEEES!!!!

Look at this beauty!

YES A NEW UPDATE!

Please oh PLEEEEEEEASE

Can someone continue this, and tag me?

Aaaaaaa need more

AGREED

If someone continues this please tag me

BE STILL MY HEART

IM HAVING A FLUFF ATTACK (when something is so cute and fluffy you more than fangirl over. You OBSESS.)

THIS IS THE BEST THREAD I’VE SEEN AND PROBABLY WILL EVER SEE OH MY GOD

MY HEART AAAA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s